Profesori

LUPULEASA DANA ELENA

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu CHI
11C

B-II-5
CHI
11E

B-III-10
CHI
12E

B-II-7
CHI
12E

B-II-7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ma CHI
11E

B-III-10
CHI
12E

B-II-7
CHI
11E

B-III-10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHI
7C

A-I-2
CHI
9E

B-III-10
CHI
9D

B-P-1
CHI
10E

B-II-7
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHI
10A

B-I-4
CHI
10E

B-II-7
CHI
9D

B-P-1
CHI
10B

B-III-9
CHI
9E

B-III-10
 
 
 
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHI
9E

B-III-10
CHI
9D

B-P-1
CHI
7C

A-I-2
CHI
10E

B-II-7
 
 
 

CORNEA ELENA

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu CHI
11D

B-P-1
CHI
12D

B-I-3
CHI
11D

B-P-1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHI
8A

A-II-4
CHI
9C

B-II-5
CHI
10D

B-I-2
CHI
8C

A-II-2
Mi CHI
12C

B-I-2
CHI
12D

B-I-3
CHI
11D

B-P-1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHI
10C

B-I-3
CHI
8A

A-II-4
CHI
10D

B-I-2
CHI
8B

A-I-4
CHI
8C

A-II-2
 
 
 
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHI
12D

B-I-3
CHI
9C

B-II-5
CHI
8B

A-I-4
 
 
 
CHI
10D

B-I-2
CHI
10C

B-I-3
 
 
 

COZMA RAMONA

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
S
11A

B-II-6
CHI
7B

A-II-3
CHI
9B

B-III-8
CHI
7A

A-I-3
CHI
9A

B-II-6
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHI
7B

A-II-3
CHI
7A

A-I-3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

TIRPESCU MARIAN

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
INF
11C

B-II-5
INF
11C

B-II-5
TIC
12B

B-III-9
 
 
 
TIC
9A

B-II-6
INF
9C

B-II-5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
INF
11C

B-II-5
INF
12C

B-I-2
INF
9C

INFO_1
INF
9C

B-II-5
TIC
10D

B-I-2
 
 
 
TIC
10C

B-I-3
INF
10E

B-II-7
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
TIC
12E

B-II-7
INF
11C

INFO_1
INF
12C

B-I-2
INF
12C

B-I-2
TIC
9A

B-II-6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
I
10C

INFO_2
INF
11C

INFO_1
 
 
 
INF
10C

INFO_1
INF
10C

INFO_1
INF
10D

B-I-2
TIC
10E

B-II-7
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
INF
11C

B-II-5
INF
11C

INFO_1
INF
10C

INFO_1
INF
10C

B-I-3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

COSNITA EMILIA

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TIC
9C

INFO_1
INF
12C

INFO_2
INF
9C

B-II-5
INF
9C

B-II-5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
INF
12C

B-I-2
INF
9C

INFO_1
INF
9C

B-II-5
 
 
 
TIC
9D

B-P-1
TIC
9E

B-III-10
INF
9E

B-III-10
Mi TIC
12A

B-I-4
INF
12C

B-I-2
 
 
 
INF
11C

INFO_1
INF
12C

B-I-2
INF
12C

B-I-2
TIC
9E

B-III-10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
INF
11C

INFO_1
INF
9D

B-P-1
INF
10C

INFO_1
INF
10C

INFO_1
TIC
9D

B-P-1
TIC
9C

B-II-5
Vi  
 
 
TIC
12D

B-I-3
INF
12C

B-I-2
INF
12C

B-I-2
INF
11C

INFO_1
INF
10C

INFO_1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

TURCU MARIUS

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPO
6C

A-I-1
SPO
5A

A-II-5
SPO
7C

A-I-2
 
 
 
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPO
6C

A-I-1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPO
5B

A-II-1
SPO
5C

A-II-6
 
 
 
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPO
5A

A-II-5
SPO
5B

A-II-1
SPO
7C

A-I-2
SPO
5C

A-II-6
SPO
8B

A-I-4
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPO
8B

A-I-4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

BANILA MIHAI

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPO
7B

A-II-3
SPO
6B

A-I-6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ma SPO
11C

B-II-5
SPO
11B

B-III-8
SPO
12E

B-II-7
SPO
11A

B-II-6
SPO
12D

B-I-3
SPO
11E

B-III-10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPO
9C

TS_2
 
 
 
SPO
8A

A-II-4
SPO
7A

A-I-3
SPO
6B

A-I-6
SPO
7B

A-II-3
SPO
9D

B-P-1
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPO
8A

A-II-4
SPO
7A

A-I-3
Vi SPO
11C

B-II-5
SPO
12C

B-I-2
SPO
12A

B-I-4
SPO
11B

B-III-8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

BIRGAOANU DAN

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPO
10C

TS_1
SPO
10D

B-I-2
SPO
10B

B-III-9
SPO
10A

B-I-4
SPO
10E

B-II-7
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPO
12B

B-III-9
SPO
10D

B-I-2
SPO
10C

B-I-3
SPO
10E

B-II-7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

GRIVOLEA CRISTINEL

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPO
8C

A-II-2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPO
9A

B-II-6
SPO
9E

B-III-10
SPO
9B

B-III-8
SPO
6A

A-I-5
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPO
11D

S
 
 
 
SPO
8C

A-II-2
SPO
6A

A-I-5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

PAVAL CRISTINA

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MUZ
11B

B-III-8
MUZ/DES
9C,9D

B-P-1
 
 
 
MUZ
9B

B-III-8
MUZ
6A

A-I-5
MUZ/DES
10B,10C

B-I-3
MUZ
8B

A-I-4
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MUZ
8C

A-II-2
MUZ
8A

A-II-4
 
 
 
MUZ/DES
9E,10A

B-I-4
MUZ
5A

A-II-5
MUZ
7C

A-I-2
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MUZ
6C

A-I-1
MUZ
5C

A-II-6
 
 
 
MUZ
9A

B-II-6
MUZ
7A

A-I-3
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MUZ
12A

B-I-4
MUZ/DES
10D,10E

B-II-7
 
 
 
MUZ
6B

A-I-6
MUZ
7B

A-II-3
MUZ
5B

A-II-1
 
 
 
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

LUCA IONELA

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DES
11A

B-II-6
MUZ/DES
9C,9D

B-P-1
DES
9B

B-III-8
DES
8C

A-II-2
DES
7B

A-II-3
MUZ/DES
10B,10C

B-I-3
 
 
 
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DES
6B

A-I-6
DES
7C

A-I-2
DES
5C

A-II-6
MUZ/DES
9E,10A

B-I-4
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MUZ/DES
10D,10E

B-II-7
DES
9A

B-II-6
DES
5A

A-II-5
DES
8A

A-II-4
DES
8B

A-I-4
 
 
 
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DES
11B

B-III-8
DES
12B

B-III-9
DES
10B

B-III-9
DES
7A

A-I-3
DES
5B

A-II-1
DES
6C

A-I-1
DES
6A

A-I-5
 
 
 

MOCANU ROXANA

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu BIO
12E

B-II-7
BIO
12E

B-II-7
BIO
12D

B-I-3
BIO
11E

B-III-10
BIO
12C

B-I-2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BIO
7C

A-I-2
BIO
10E

B-II-7
BIO
10C

B-I-3
Mi BIO
12D

B-I-3
BIO
12E

B-II-7
BIO
11E

B-III-10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BIO
7C

A-I-2
 
 
 
BIO
10E

B-II-7
BIO
5A

A-II-5
BIO
10C

B-I-3
Vi BIO
12C

B-I-2
BIO
11E

B-III-10
BIO
12D

B-I-3
BIO
12D

B-I-3
BIO
12E

B-II-7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

DOROFTEI CRISTINA

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BIO
10B

B-III-9
BIO
10D

B-I-2
BIO
9A

B-II-6
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BIO
9E

B-III-10
BIO
9D

B-P-1
BIO
5C

A-II-6
BIO
6C

A-I-1
BIO
9C

B-II-5
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BIO
9D

B-P-1
BIO
9E

B-III-10
BIO
10D

B-I-2
BIO
5B

A-II-1
BIO
9C

B-II-5
Jo BIO
11D

B-P-1
BIO
11D

B-P-1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BIO
11D

B-P-1
BIO
9B

B-III-8
 
 
 
BIO
6C

A-I-1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

BOSTAN CERASELA

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BIO
7A

A-I-3
BIO
6A

A-I-5
BIO
8B

A-I-4
BIO
7A

A-I-3
BIO
7B

A-II-3
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BIO
11C

B-II-5
BIO
7B

A-II-3
BIO
6B

A-I-6
BIO
6A

A-I-5
BIO
8A

A-II-4
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BIO
11C

B-II-5
BIO
6B

A-I-6
BIO
10A

B-I-4
BIO
7A

A-I-3
BIO
8C

A-II-2
 
 
 
 
 
 

GHIORGHIU MONICA

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
REL
10C

B-I-3
REL
5A

A-II-5
REL
10A

B-I-4
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
REL
8C

A-II-2
REL
10B

B-III-9
REL
5C

A-II-6
REL
10D

B-I-2
Mi REL
11C

B-II-5
REL
11B

B-III-8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
REL
7A

A-I-3
REL
10E

B-II-7
 
 
 
REL
6C

A-I-1
REL
9B

B-III-8
Vi REL
11D

B-P-1
 
 
 
REL
11E

B-III-10
 
 
 
 
 
 
REL
11A

B-II-6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

POPA IRINA

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
REL
9E

B-III-10
REL
6B

A-I-6
REL
8A

A-II-4
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
REL
12E

B-II-7
REL
9A

B-II-6
REL
5B

A-II-1
REL
7B

A-II-3
REL
6A

A-I-5
REL
9C

B-II-5
REL
8B

A-I-4
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
REL
12B

B-III-9
REL
12C

B-I-2
REL
12A

B-I-4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jo  
 
 
REL
12D

B-I-3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
REL
7C

A-I-2
REL
9D

B-P-1

OATU MIRCEA

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
IST
11B

B-III-8
IST
12E

B-II-7
 
 
 
IST
10E

B-II-7
IST
9A

B-II-6
IST
9D

B-P-1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
IST
9B

B-III-8
IST
10A

B-I-4
IST
9A

B-II-6
Mi IST
11B

B-III-8
IST
11D

B-P-1
IST
11B

B-III-8
IST
12D

B-I-3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
IST
11B

B-III-8
IST
11B

B-III-8
IST
9B

B-III-8
IST
10D

B-I-2
IST
10A

B-I-4
IST
9E

B-III-10
IST
6B

A-I-6
 
 
 
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
IST
9C

B-II-5
IST
6C

A-I-1
IST
10A

B-I-4

OATU IRINA

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu IST
12C

B-I-2
IST
11A

B-II-6
IST
12B

B-III-9
IST
12B

B-III-9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ma IST
11A

B-II-6
IST
12A

B-I-4
IST
12B

B-III-9
IST
12A

B-I-4
IST
12B

B-III-9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
IST
7A

A-I-3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
IST
10B

B-III-9
IST
10C

B-I-3
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
IST
11A

B-II-6
IST
11A

B-II-6
IST
10B

B-III-9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vi  
 
 
IST
11C

B-II-5
IST
12B

B-III-9
IST
11E

B-III-10
IST
12A

B-I-4
IST
12A

B-I-4
IST
7C

A-I-2
IST
10B

B-III-9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

APOSTOL CARMEN

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
GEO
11B

B-III-8
GEO
12A

B-I-4
GEO
11A

B-II-6
GEO
11D

B-P-1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GEO
10A

B-I-4
GEO
7C

A-I-2
GEO
5A

A-II-5
GEO
9D

B-P-1
GEO
7A

A-I-3
Mi  
 
 
GEO
12A

B-I-4
GEO
11A

B-II-6
GEO
11E

B-III-10
GEO
11B

B-III-8
 
 
 
GEO
9B

B-III-8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GEO
6C

A-I-1
GEO
9B

B-III-8
GEO
7B

A-II-3
GEO
10A

B-I-4
Vi GEO
11A

B-II-6
GEO
12A

B-I-4
GEO
11B

B-III-8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

ATUDOREI IONUT

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GEO
8B

A-I-4
GEO
6A

A-I-5
GEO
10B

B-III-9
 
 
 
GEO
9A

B-II-6
GEO
10C

B-I-3
Ma  
 
 
GEO
12B

B-III-9
GEO
11C

B-II-5
GEO
12B

B-III-9
GEO
12C

B-I-2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mi  
 
 
GEO
12B

B-III-9
GEO
12D

B-I-3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jo  
 
 
GEO
11C

B-II-5
GEO
12E

B-II-7
 
 
 
GEO
12B

B-III-9
GEO
12B

B-III-9
GEO
5C

A-II-6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GEO
10D

B-I-2
GEO
9A

B-II-6
GEO
10B

B-III-9
GEO
6A

A-I-5
GEO
8B

A-I-4
 
 
 

MERCORE ADRIAN

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GEO
6B

A-I-6
GEO
9E

B-III-10
GEO
8A

A-II-4
 
 
 
GEO
8C

A-II-2
GEO
9C

B-II-5
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GEO
10E

B-II-7
GEO
5B

A-II-1
GEO
8C

A-II-2
GEO
8A

A-II-4

ILADE FELIX

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu SOC
11B

B-III-8
FIL
12B

B-III-9
FIL
12A

B-I-4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ma FIL
12B

B-III-9
SOC
11A

B-II-6
FIL
12D

B-I-3
SOC
11B

B-III-8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LOG
9A

B-II-6
LOG
9C

B-II-5
PSIH
10A

B-I-4
PSIH
10C

B-I-3
LOG
9B

B-III-8
Jo FIL
12E

B-II-7
FIL
12B

B-III-9
FIL
12A

B-I-4
SS
12B

B-III-9
FIL
12C

B-I-2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LOG
9E

B-III-10
LOG
9D

B-P-1
LOG
9B

B-III-8
PSIH
10A

B-I-4
LOG
9A

B-II-6
 
 
 

MANTA CLAUDIA

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PSIH
10D

B-I-2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PSIH
10E

B-II-7
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PSIH
10B

B-III-9
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PSIH
10B

B-III-9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

CAZACU DAVIDESCU ION

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FIZ
11C

B-II-5
FIZ
9B

B-III-8
FIZ
7B

A-II-3
FIZ
10C

B-I-3
FIZ
10E

B-II-7
FIZ
9C

B-II-5
 
 
 
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FIZ
11D

B-P-1
FIZ
12E

B-II-7
FIZ
12D

B-I-3
FIZ
10C

B-I-3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
S
12A

B-I-4
FIZ
11C

B-II-5
FIZ
11D

B-P-1
FIZ
10C

B-I-3
FIZ
10E

B-II-7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FIZ
11D

B-P-1
FIZ
11C

B-II-5
FIZ
12D

B-I-3
FIZ
9C

B-II-5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FIZ
12E

B-II-7
FIZ
12D

B-I-3
FIZ
12E

B-II-7
FIZ
10E

B-II-7
 
 
 
FIZ
9C

B-II-5
FIZ
9B

B-III-8
FIZ
7B

A-II-3
 
 
 

BUCHILA DANIELA

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FIZ
7C

A-I-2
FIZ
8B

A-I-4
 
 
 
FIZ
6A

A-I-5
FIZ
8C

A-II-2
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FIZ
7A

A-I-3
FIZ
6C

A-I-1
FIZ
7C

A-I-2
FIZ
6B

A-I-6
FIZ
8A

A-II-4
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FIZ
8C

A-II-2
FIZ
6B

A-I-6
FIZ
6A

A-I-5
FIZ
6C

A-I-1
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FIZ
7A

A-I-3
FIZ
8A

A-II-4
FIZ
8B

A-I-4

ROTARU FELDIOARA

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FIZ
9E

B-III-10
FIZ
10D

B-I-2
FIZ
10A

B-I-4
FIZ
9A

B-II-6
FIZ
9D

B-P-1
FIZ
9D

B-P-1
Ma FIZ
12C

B-I-2
FIZ
11E

B-III-10
FIZ
12C

B-I-2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FIZ
10B

B-III-9
FIZ
10D

B-I-2
 
 
 
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FIZ
11E

B-III-10
FIZ
12C

B-I-2
FIZ
9E

B-III-10
 
 
 
FIZ
10B

B-III-9
FIZ
9D

B-P-1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FIZ
11E

B-III-10
FIZ
10A

B-I-4
 
 
 
FIZ
10D

B-I-2
FIZ
9A

B-II-6
FIZ
9E

B-III-10
 
 
 

PASAT IRINA

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu RO
12D

B-I-3
RO
12A

B-I-4
RO
11A

B-II-6
RO
11A

B-II-6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RO
11A

B-II-6
RO
12A

B-I-4
RO
9E

B-III-10
RO
9D

B-P-1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RO
12D

B-I-3
RO
12D

B-I-3
RO
9D

B-P-1
RO
9E

B-III-10
RO
9D

B-P-1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jo RO
12A

B-I-4
RO
12A

B-I-4
RO
11A

B-II-6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RO
9E

B-III-10
RO
9D

B-P-1
RO
9E

B-III-10

IUGANU MIHAELA

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RO
11D

B-P-1
RO
12C

B-I-2
RO
10B

B-III-9
RO
8A

A-II-4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RO
10B

B-III-9
RO
8C

A-II-2
 
 
 
RO
8A

A-II-4
RO
8A

A-II-4
 
 
 
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RO
12E

B-II-7
RO
8A

A-II-4
RO
10B

B-III-9
RO
10B

B-III-9
RO
8C

A-II-2
RO
8C

A-II-2
 
 
 
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
RO
12C

B-I-2
RO
12E

B-II-7
RO
11D

B-P-1
RO
11D

B-P-1
RO
8C

A-II-2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vi  
 
 
RO
12E

B-II-7
RO
12E

B-II-7
RO
11D

B-P-1
RO
12C

B-I-2
RO
12C

B-I-2
RO
8A

A-II-4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

BACIU SIMONA

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RO
11E

B-III-10
RO
11E

B-III-10
RO
9A

B-II-6
RO
5A

A-II-5
RO
10E

B-II-7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RO
10E

B-II-7
RO
5A

A-II-5
RO
10C

B-I-3
RO
7C

A-I-2
 
 
 
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RO
11E

B-III-10
RO
7C

A-I-2
RO
7C

A-I-2
RO
5A

A-II-5
RO
10C

B-I-3
RO
10E

B-II-7
RO
9A

B-II-6
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RO
9A

B-II-6
RO
9A

B-II-6
RO
10C

B-I-3
RO
7C

A-I-2
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RO
5A

A-II-5
RO
7C

A-I-2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

HARATU IONUT

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RO
12B

B-III-9
LU
12A

B-I-4
RO
10A

B-I-4
RO
5B

A-II-1
RO
5B

A-II-1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RO
7A

A-I-3
RO
6A

A-I-5
RO
6A

A-I-5
RO
5B

A-II-1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RO
12B

B-III-9
 
 
 
RO
6A

A-I-5
RO
10A

B-I-4
RO
10A

B-I-4
RO
7A

A-I-3
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RO
7A

A-I-3
RO
5B

A-II-1
RO
6A

A-I-5
RO
7A

A-I-3
RO
10A

B-I-4
 
 
 
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RO
12B

B-III-9
LU
11A

B-II-6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

ALBU EMILIA

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RO
6C

A-I-1
 
 
 
RO
5C

A-II-6
RO
9B

B-III-8
RO
9B

B-III-8
 
 
 
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RO
5C

A-II-6
RO
6C

A-I-1
RO
8B

A-I-4
RO
9B

B-III-8
RO
6C

A-I-1
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RO
10D

B-I-2
RO
10D

B-I-2
RO
6C

A-I-1
RO
9B

B-III-8
 
 
 
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RO
8B

A-I-4
RO
8B

A-I-4
RO
5C

A-II-6
RO
6C

A-I-1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RO
8B

A-I-4
RO
5C

A-II-6
 
 
 
RO
10D

B-I-2

UNGUREANU MARIA

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
RO
11B

B-III-8
RO
11C

B-II-5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ma  
 
 
RO
11C

B-II-5
RO
11B

B-III-8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RO
6B

A-I-6
RO
7B

A-II-3
RO
7B

A-II-3
 
 
 
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
RO
11C

B-II-5
RO
11B

B-III-8
 
 
 
 
 
 
RO
6B

A-I-6
RO
9C

B-II-5
RO
7B

A-II-3
RO
9C

B-II-5
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RO
7B

A-II-3
RO
6B

A-I-6
RO
6B

A-I-6
RO
9C

B-II-5
RO
9C

B-II-5

HRITCU MESENSCHI GABRIELA

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRA
6C

A-I-1
FRA
7A

A-I-3
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRA
6C

A-I-1
FRA
8B

A-I-4
FRA
9B

B-III-8
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRA
12B

B-III-9
FRA
11E

B-III-10
 
 
 
FRA
8B

A-I-4
FRA
9B

B-III-8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
FRA
12B

B-III-9
FRA
11E

B-III-10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRA
9B

B-III-8
FRA
7A

A-I-3

LOGHIN ALICE

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRA
5C

A-II-6
FRA
9D

B-P-1
FRA
6B

A-I-6
FRA
8A

A-II-4
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ma  
 
 
FRA
12C

B-I-2
FRA
11A

B-II-6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mi FRA
11A

B-II-6
FRA
11A

B-II-6
FRA
12C

B-I-2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRA
9D

B-P-1
FRA
5C

A-II-6
FRA
8A

A-II-4
 
 
 
FRA
6B

A-I-6
 
 
 

PIRLOG IONELA

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRA
9E

B-III-10
FRA
8C

A-II-2
FRA
5B

A-II-1
FRA
10D

B-I-2
Ma FRA
12A

B-I-4
FRA
12D

B-I-3
FRA
11D

B-P-1
FRA
11C

B-II-5
FRA
12A

B-I-4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRA
5B

A-II-1
FRA
9A

B-II-6
FRA
6A

A-I-5
FRA
9C

B-II-5
FRA
8C

A-II-2
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRA
6A

A-I-5
FRA
9C

B-II-5
 
 
 
FRA
10D

B-I-2
FRA
9A

B-II-6
FRA
9E

B-III-10
Vi FRA
12D

B-I-3
FRA
11D

B-P-1
FRA
11C

B-II-5
FRA
12A

B-I-4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

DASCALITA ELENA

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRA
10C

B-I-3
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRA
7C

A-I-2
FRA
10E

B-II-7
 
 
 
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRA
12E

B-II-7
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRA
5A

A-II-5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRA
5A

A-II-5
 
 
 
FRA
10C

B-I-3
FRA
10E

B-II-7
FRA
7C

A-I-2
 
 
 
Jo  
 
 
FRA
12E

B-II-7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

VIERU IRINA

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENG
5B

A-II-1
ENG
8A

A-II-4
 
 
 
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENG
9D

B-P-1
ENG
10D

B-I-2
ENG
9C

B-II-5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENG
11A

B-II-6
ENG
11A

B-II-6
ENG
9C

B-II-5
ENG
6A

A-I-5
ENG
5B

A-II-1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENG
9D

B-P-1
ENG
6A

A-I-5
ENG
8A

A-II-4
ENG
5B

A-II-1
ENG
9C

B-II-5
ENG
10D

B-I-2
Vi  
 
 
ENG
11A

B-II-6
ENG
11A

B-II-6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

POPA ADINA

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENG
5C

A-II-6
 
 
 
ENG
9E

B-III-10
Ma ENG
12E

B-II-7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mi ENG
12E

B-II-7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENG
7C

A-I-2
ENG
5C

A-II-6
ENG
10E

B-II-7
ENG
8C

A-II-2
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENG
8C

A-II-2
ENG
9E

B-III-10
ENG
10E

B-II-7
ENG
5C

A-II-6
ENG
7C

A-I-2

PAVAL VLAD

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENG
7A

A-I-3
ENG
10A

B-I-4
ENG
10A

B-I-4
ENG
9B

B-III-8
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENG
11B

B-III-8
ENG
10A

B-I-4
ENG
6B

A-I-6
ENG
9B

B-III-8
 
 
 
ENG
10B

B-III-9
ENG
6B

A-I-6
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENG
7A

A-I-3
ENG
7B

A-II-3
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENG
9B

B-III-8
 
 
 
ENG
10A

B-I-4
ENG
10B

B-III-9
ENG
7B

A-II-3
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENG
11B

B-III-8
ENG
7B

A-II-3
ENG
6B

A-I-6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

PRODAN GEANINA

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu ENG
12B

B-III-9
ENG
12C

B-I-2
ENG
11E

B-III-10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENG
8B

A-I-4
ENG
9A

B-II-6
ENG
9A

B-II-6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENG
8B

A-I-4
ENG
9A

B-II-6
ENG
6C

A-I-1
 
 
 
Jo ENG
12B

B-III-9
ENG
11E

B-III-10
ENG
11E

B-III-10
ENG
12C

B-I-2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENG
12B

B-III-9
 
 
 
ENG
9A

B-II-6
ENG
6C

A-I-1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

MARINESCU RAMONA

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENG
11D

B-P-1
ENG
12A

B-I-4
ENG
12D

B-I-3
ENG
5A

A-II-5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ma  
 
 
ENG
11D

B-P-1
ENG
12A

B-I-4
ENG
12D

B-I-3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mi  
 
 
ENG
11C

B-II-5
ENG
12A

B-I-4
ENG
11D

B-P-1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
ENG
12D

B-I-3
ENG
12A

B-I-4
ENG
12A

B-I-4
ENG
11C

B-II-5
ENG
5A

A-II-5
ENG
10C

B-I-3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENG
10C

B-I-3
ENG
5A

A-II-5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

ANUSCA MIHAELA

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAT
12E

B-II-7
 
 
 
MAT
10E

B-II-7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAT
10E

B-II-7
 
 
 
MAT
10E

B-II-7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAT
12E

B-II-7
MAT
12E

B-II-7
 
 
 
MAT
10E

B-II-7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAT
12E

B-II-7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

CRACIUN ALINA

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAT
12D

B-I-3
MAT
12D

B-I-3
 
 
 
MAT
6A

A-I-5
MAT
10C

B-I-3
MAT
10D

B-I-2
MAT
10D

B-I-2
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAT
6A

A-I-5
MAT
10C

B-I-3
MAT
10C

B-I-3
MAT
10D

B-I-2
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAT
12D

B-I-3
MAT
12D

B-I-3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAT
6A

A-I-5
MAT
10D

B-I-2
MAT
6A

A-I-5
MAT
10C

B-I-3
 
 
 
 
 
 

PINTILIE PAUL

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAT
7C

A-I-2
MAT
6C

A-I-1
MAT
7C

A-I-2
MAT
9C

B-II-5
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAT
11E

B-III-10
MAT
11E

B-III-10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mi MAT
11E

B-III-10
MAT
11E

B-III-10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAT
6C

A-I-1
MAT
6C

A-I-1
MAT
9C

B-II-5
MAT
9C

B-II-5
MAT
7C

A-I-2
 
 
 
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAT
6C

A-I-1
MAT
9C

B-II-5
MAT
7C

A-I-2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

LUCHIAN MARIUS RADU

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAT
7A

A-I-3
MAT
5C

A-II-6
MAT
9D

B-P-1
MAT
6B

A-I-6
MAT
9E

B-III-10
 
 
 
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAT
11D

B-P-1
MAT
11D

B-P-1
MAT
5C

A-II-6
MAT
5A

A-II-5
MAT
9E

B-III-10
MAT
7A

A-I-3
MAT
7A

A-I-3
 
 
 
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAT
11D

B-P-1
 
 
 
MAT
5C

A-II-6
MAT
5A

A-II-5
MAT
6B

A-I-6
MAT
9D

B-P-1
MAT
9E

B-III-10
 
 
 
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAT
6B

A-I-6
MAT
6B

A-I-6
MAT
9E

B-III-10
MAT
5A

A-II-5
MAT
7A

A-I-3
MAT
9D

B-P-1
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAT
5C

A-II-6
MAT
5A

A-II-5
 
 
 
MAT
9D

B-P-1
 
 
 
 
 
 

LIPOVANU MARINELA

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ed.TEH
6C

A-I-1
Ed.TEH
8B

A-I-4
Ed.TEH
6B

A-I-6
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ed.TEH
5C

A-II-6
Ed.TEH
6A

A-I-5
Ed.TEH
7C

A-I-2
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ed.TEH
5B

A-II-1
Ed.TEH
8A

A-II-4
Ed.TEH
7B

A-II-3
Ed.TEH
5A

A-II-5
Ed.TEH
7A

A-I-3
Ed.TEH
8C

A-II-2

BUCAN NICOLA

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ES
5B

A-II-1
ES
8C

A-II-2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ES
7C

A-I-2
ES
7A

A-I-3
 
 
 
ES
6B

A-I-6
ES
6A

A-I-5
ES
8A

A-II-4
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ES
6C

A-I-1
ES
5C

A-II-6
 
 
 
ES
7B

A-II-3
ES
5A

A-II-5
ES
8B

A-I-4
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

LAZAR MIHAELA

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRA
7B

A-II-3
FRA
10B

B-III-9
Ma FRA
11B

B-III-8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRA
10A

B-I-4
FRA
10B

B-III-9
Jo FRA
11B

B-III-8
FRA
11B

B-III-8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRA
10B

B-III-9
FRA
10A

B-I-4
FRA
7B

A-II-3

MANDRU IRINA

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TIC
10B

B-III-9
TIC
5A

A-II-5
TIC
7A

A-I-3
TIC
5C

A-II-6
TIC
7C

A-I-2
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TIC
9B

B-III-8
TIC
6C

A-I-1
TIC
5B

A-II-1
 
 
 
TIC
6B

A-I-6
 
 
 
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TIC
10A

B-I-4
TIC
8B

A-I-4
TIC
8A

A-II-4
TIC
9B

B-III-8
 
 
 
TIC
6A

A-I-5
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
TIC
11D

B-P-1
TIC
11B

B-III-8
 
 
 
TIC
11E

B-III-10
TIC
7B

A-II-3
TIC
8C

A-II-2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vi  
 
 
TIC
11B

B-III-8
TIC
11D

B-P-1
TIC
11A

B-II-6
TIC
11E

B-III-10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

BACIU GABRIEL

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
IST
5B

A-II-1
IST
7B

A-II-3
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
IST
8C

A-II-2
IST
5A

A-II-5
IST
8B

A-I-4
 
 
 
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
IST
5B

A-II-1
IST
5C

A-II-6
IST
8B

A-I-4
IST
8C

A-II-2
 
 
 
IST
8A

A-II-4
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
IST
5C

A-II-6
IST
8A

A-II-4
IST
5A

A-II-5
IST
6A

A-I-5

NITA IOAN

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu ECO
11E

B-III-10
ECO
11D

B-P-1
 
 
 
ECO
11B

B-III-8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jo ECO
11C

B-II-5
ECO
11A

B-II-6
ECO
11B

B-III-8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ECO
10A

B-I-4
 
 
 
ECO
10D

B-I-2
ECO
10B

B-III-9

IORDACHIOAIA CRISTINEL

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ANTR
10E

B-II-7
ANTR
10C

B-I-3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

ARTENI CAMELIA

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAT
8A

A-II-4
MAT
10A

B-I-4
MAT
7B

A-II-3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAT
11B

B-III-8
MAT
12B

B-III-9
MAT
8A

A-II-4
MAT
7B

A-II-3
MAT
10B

B-III-9
 
 
 
MAT
9A

B-II-6
MAT
10A

B-I-4
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAT
7B

A-II-3
MAT
9B

B-III-8
 
 
 
MAT
8A

A-II-4
 
 
 
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAT
8A

A-II-4
MAT
10B

B-III-9
MAT
7B

A-II-3
 
 
 
MAT
9B

B-III-8
MAT
9A

B-II-6
Vi MAT
11B

B-III-8
MAT
12B

B-III-9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

UNGUREANU LOREDANA

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
MAT
11C

B-II-5
MAT
12C

B-I-2
MAT
12C

B-I-2
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAT
8C

A-II-2
MAT
8B

A-I-4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAT
12C

B-I-2
 
 
 
MAT
11C

B-II-5
MAT
5B

A-II-1
MAT
8B

A-I-4
MAT
8B

A-I-4
MAT
8C

A-II-2
MAT
8C

A-II-2
 
 
 
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAT
5B

A-II-1
MAT
8C

A-II-2
 
 
 
MAT
8B

A-I-4
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jo MAT
12C

B-I-2
MAT
12C

B-I-2
MAT
11C

B-II-5
MAT
11C

B-II-5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAT
5B

A-II-1
MAT
8C

A-II-2
MAT
8B

A-I-4
MAT
5B

A-II-1
 
 
 

ISTRATE ILIE

Day 7.30 8.30 9.30 10.20 11.30 12.25 13.40 14.40 15.40 16.40 17.40 18.35
Lu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ma  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LAT
11A

B-II-6
 
 
 
LAT
12A

B-I-4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LAT
11A

B-II-6
 
 
 
 
 
 
LAT
7C

A-I-2
LAT
10A

B-I-4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LAT
7A

A-I-3
LAT
9B

B-III-8
LAT
9A

B-II-6
LAT
7B

A-II-3
LAT
10B

B-III-9